Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

JOGOS DA SEMANA



Hoje
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 32ª
  • 20/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
  • x
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 32ª
  • 20/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Avai
    Avai
  • x
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • Ressacada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 32ª
  • 20/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • x
  • Guarani-SP
    Guarani-SP
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 32ª
  • 20/10
  • Sáb
  • 19h00
  • Fortaleza-CE
    Fortaleza-CE
  • x
  • Paysandu-PA
    Paysandu-PA
  • Parque dos Campeonatos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 32ª
  • 20/10
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • x
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
Terça-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 33ª
  • 23/10
  • Ter
  • 19h15
  • CSA-AL
    CSA-AL
  • x
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • Trapichão
  • Sem transmissão
Quarta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 28ª
  • 24/10
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • x
  • Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão
Sexta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 33ª
  • 26/10
  • Sex
  • 19h15
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • x
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 26/10
  • Sex
  • 20h30
  • Fortaleza-CE
    Fortaleza-CE
  • x
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • Parque dos Campeonatos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 26/10
  • Sex
  • 21h30
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • x
  • Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
  • Estádio do Café
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • São Bento SP
    São Bento SP
  • x
  • CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
  • Walter Ribeiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Guarani-SP
    Guarani-SP
  • x
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • Brinco de Ouro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • x
  • Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • x
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Paysandu-PA
    Paysandu-PA
  • x
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Mangueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 33ª
  • 27/10
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • x
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sem transmissão