Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

JOGOS DA SEMANA



Amanhã
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 16h30
  • Bangu
    Bangu
  • x
  • Americano-RJ
    Americano-RJ
  • Moça Bonita
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 19h15
  • Madureira
    Madureira
  • x
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • Aniceto Moscoso 
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Resende
    Resende
  • x
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 14ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Avai
    Avai
  • x
  • Marcílio Dias
    Marcílio Dias
  • Ressacada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • x
  • Hercílio Luz
    Hercílio Luz
  • Arena Joinville
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • x
  • Tubarão
    Tubarão
  • Estádio Índio Condá
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Brusque
    Brusque
  • x
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • Augusto Bauer
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Metropolitano
    Metropolitano
  • x
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • Monumental do Sesi
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Tupynambás
    Tupynambás
  • x
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • José Paiz Soares
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • x
  • Villa Nova-MG
    Villa Nova-MG
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • URT
    URT
  • x
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • Arena DB
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • América-MG
    América-MG
  • x
  • Guarani-MG
    Guarani-MG
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • x
  • Patrocinense
    Patrocinense
  • Tombos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • x
  • Caldense
    Caldense
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Maringá
    Maringá
  • x
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • Willie Davids
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Foz do Iguaçu
    Foz do Iguaçu
  • x
  • Toledo
    Toledo
  • Estádio do ABC
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Cascavel CR
    Cascavel CR
  • x
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Olímpico Regional
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paulista

  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Novorizontino
    Novorizontino
  • x
  • Ferroviária
    Ferroviária
  • Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Ituano
    Ituano
  • x
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Dr. Novelli Júnior
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Guarani-SP
    Guarani-SP
  • x
  • Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • Brinco de Ouro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • São Bento SP
    São Bento SP
  • x
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • Walter Ribeiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • x
  • Mirassol
    Mirassol
  • Arena Barueri
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Botafogo-SP
    Botafogo-SP
  • x
  • Santos
    Santos
  • Santão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • São Caetano
    São Caetano
  • x
  • São Paulo
    São Paulo
  • Anacleto Campanella
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • x
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • Palestra Itália
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Aimoré
    Aimoré
  • x
  • São Luiz
    São Luiz
  • Cristo Rei
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • x
  • Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
  • Beira Rio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • São José-PoA
    São José-PoA
  • x
  • SER Caxias
    SER Caxias
  • Passo D'Areia
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • x
  • Avenida
    Avenida
  • Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Veranópolis
    Veranópolis
  • x
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • Antônio David Farina
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 20/03
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • x
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • Boca Do Lobo
  • Sem transmissão
Quinta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 21/03
  • Qui
  • 16h30
  • Cabofriense
    Cabofriense
  • x
  • Volta Redonda
    Volta Redonda
  • Correão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 21/03
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • x
  • Portuguesa - RJ
    Portuguesa - RJ
  • Engenhão
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 21/03
  • Qui
  • 20h00
  • FC Cascavel
    FC Cascavel
  • x
  • Rio Branco-PR
    Rio Branco-PR
  • Olímpico Regional
  • Sem transmissão
  • 21/03
  • Qui
  • 20h00
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • x
  • Cianorte
    Cianorte
  • Estádio Durival Britto
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 15ª
  • 23/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Tubarão
    Tubarão
  • x
  • Brusque
    Brusque
  • Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzáles
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 23/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h00
  • Athletico-PR
    Athletico-PR
  • x
  • Operário-PR
    Operário-PR
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Portuguesa - RJ
    Portuguesa - RJ
  • x
  • Resende
    Resende
  • Luso-Brasileiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Volta Redonda
    Volta Redonda
  • x
  • Boavista
    Boavista
  • Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Americano-RJ
    Americano-RJ
  • x
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • Moacyrzão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Madureira
    Madureira
  • x
  • Cabofriense
    Cabofriense
  • Conselheiro Galvão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • x
  • Bangu
    Bangu
  • São Januário
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • x
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 15ª
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • x
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Heriberto Hülse
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15ª
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Marcílio Dias
    Marcílio Dias
  • x
  • Metropolitano
    Metropolitano
  • Gigantão das Avenidas
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15ª
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • x
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15ª
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Hercílio Luz
    Hercílio Luz
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Aníbal Costa
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Toledo
    Toledo
  • x
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • Municipal 14 de Dezembro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Operário-PR
    Operário-PR
  • x
  • Maringá
    Maringá
  • Germano Ewaldo Krüger
  • Sem transmissão
  • 24/03
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Cianorte
    Cianorte
  • x
  • FC Cascavel
    FC Cascavel
  • Estádio Olímpico Albino Turbay
  • Sem transmissão